Västerås Open 2016 - After Round 5

 

Place

Name

Club

Level

Score

1

2

3

4

5

Points

SOS

 

1

Weiying Sörlin

se-Stoc

5 Dan

13

7+

3+

4+

6+

2-

4

60

 

2

Charlie Åkerblom

se-Norr

5 Dan

13

3-

10+

5+

4+

1+

4

59

 

3

Yaqi Fu

se-Stoc

6 Dan

13

2+

1-

9+

8+

5+

4

58

 

4

Mingyu Chen

se-Stoc

5 Dan

12

8+

5+

1-

2-

6+

3

59

 

5

Martin Li

se-Borl

4 Dan

11

6+

4-

2-

7+

3-

2

60

 

6

Kim Johansson

se-Falu

2 Dan

11

5-

13+

7+

1-

4-

2

56

 

7

Yian Wang

se-Stoc

5 Dan

11

1-

9+

6-

5-

11+

2

55

 

8

Robin Nilsson

se-Göte

1 Dan

11

4-

14+

13+

3-

10+

3

53

 

9

Staffan Bäcklund

se-Stoc

1 Dan

10

17+

7-

3-

10-

14+

2

51

 

(10)

Anton Silfver

se-Link

1 Kyu

10

18+

2-

14+

9+

8-

3

51

 

11

Viktor Essle

se-Göte

2 Kyu

10

15+

18+

17+

13+

7-

4

45

 

12

Evgeniy Lokharu

se-Link

3 Kyu

10

16+

15+

21+

17+

13+

5

42

 

13

Krister Strand

se-Väst

1 Dan

9

14+

6-

8-

11-

12-

1

51

 

14

Marc Stoehr

fr-Stoc

1 Dan

9

13-

8-

10-

16+

9-

1

49

 

15

Erik Bråmå

se-Link

2 Kyu

9

11-

12-

22+

23+

18+

3

42

 

(16)

Kai Kylmänen

se-Stoc

2 Kyu

9

12-

20+

18+

14-

17+

3

42

 

17

Leif Pettersson

se-Väst

1 Kyu

8

9-

19+

11-

12-

16-

1

47

 

18

Mats Eriksson

se-Väst

1 Kyu

8

10-

11-

16-

19+

15-

1

46

 

19

Alexander Johansson Söderberg

se-Borl

3 Kyu

8

23+

17-

20+

18-

21+

3

37

 

20

Ulf Nyberg

se-Väst

4 Kyu

7

22+

16-

19-

25+

23-

2

37

 

(21)

James Jin

se-Stoc

5 Kyu

7

24+

25+

12-

22+

19-

3

37

 

22

Carmelo Jorda

se-Upps

3 Kyu

7

20-

23+

15-

21-

24+

2

36

 

23

Jim Wilenius

se-Stoc

4 Kyu

7

19-

22-

29+

15-

20+

2

35

 

24

Mattias Sörlin

se-Stoc

5 Kyu

6

21-

29-

28+

26+

22-

2

27

 

(25)

Karolina Nilsson

se-Göte

7 Kyu

6

29+

21-

26+

20-

28+

3

27

 

26

Joakim Lindholm

se-Väst

9 Kyu

5

28+

27+

25-

24-

29+

3

24

 

27

Andrei Radulescu

se-Big

10 Kyu

4

33+/w9

26-

32-/w9

31-/w9

free

2

43

 

28

Reino Aavikko

se-Göte

9 Kyu

4

26-

30+/w9

24-

29+

25-

2

34

 

29

Wilhelm Brunius

se-Göte

7 Kyu

4

25-

24+

23-

28-

26-

1

28

 

30

Mahmoud Fayyaz

se-Stoc

20 Kyu

4

31+

28-/b9

33+/w9

34+/w9

32+

4

23

 

31

Mattias Jin

se-Botk

22 Kyu

30-

32+

34+/w7

27+/b9

-

3

 

32

Mariana Bocoi

se-Stoc

20 Kyu

3

34+/b9

31-

27+/b9

33+/w9

30-

3

14½

 

33

Meng Yu

se-Botk

30 Kyu

27-/b9

34+

30-/b9

32-/b9

-

1

0

 

34

Barbara Undmark

se-Botk

30 Kyu

32-/w9

33-

31-/b7

30-/b9

-

0

5